Categories Menu

ABIERTO DE VENEZUELA

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 11/04 | Ronda 12/04 | Ronda 13/04 | Ronda 14/04

JUGADOR 14.04.2018
TEE HORA
VEN ALEJANDRO SEQUEIRA U. (A)
VEN ELIAS AUIKALIL (A)
1 09:20
VEN GUSTAVO BETANCOURT (A)
VEN DUMAS DANIEL TUA (A)
VEN PETER HELLEBRAND B. (A)
1 09:30
VEN ROGER E. DIAZ R. (A)
VEN ERIC HOLCZER (A)
VEN FEDERICO LIZARRAGA (A)
1 09:40
VEN OSCAR RAMOS GOMEZ (A)
VEN FRANCISCO SILVA (A)
VEN MANUEL MARCANO JR. (A)
1 09:50
VEN RENE ALVAREZ (A)
VEN CARLOS M. RIVERAS T. (A)
VEN CLAUDIO M. PETRINI L. (A)
1 10:00
VEN EDISON SILVA
VEN GUSTAVO HERNANDEZ (A)
VEN DIEGO A. NEIRA (A)
1 10:10
VEN JOSE L. GONZALEZ F. (A)
VEN SEBASTIAN DIAZ (A)
VEN CARLOS CASTRO (A)
1 10:20
VEN JOHAN CHACON (A)
VEN OMAR PACHECO (A)
VEN OCTAVIO A. BARALT M. (A)
1 10:30
VEN JUAN C. BERASTEGUI (A)
VEN JOHN CAMPBELL (A)
VEN WILLY FERNANDEZ (A)
1 10:40
VEN IGNACIO L. ARCAYA Q. (A)
VEN FEDERICO MENDOZA (A)
VEN YEAN CARLOS SANCHEZ (A)
1 10:50
VEN JULIAN SANTANA
VEN HUGO N. LAZARDE JR. (A)
VEN LUIS SOTO
1 11:00
VEN RICARDO MENDEZ (A)
VEN VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES (A)
VEN JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ C. (A)
1 11:10
VEN CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ (A)
VEN JUAN CARLOS BRINGAS (A)
VEN FELIX DOMINGUEZ (A)
1 11:20
VEN EMILIO VELUTINI (A)
VEN MANUEL TORRES S. (A)
VEN RAUL SANZ (A)
1 11:30
VEN AMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G. (A)
VEN EZEQUIEL ZAMORA JR. (A)
VEN DANIEL ESCALERA (A)
1 11:40
VEN ALEXIS GONZALEZ (A)
VEN SANTIAGO QUINTERO (A)
VEN EZEQUIEL PRIETO R. (A)
1 11:50
VEN NICOLAS CAVERO
VEN OTTO SOLIS
VEN VICTOR M. ALARCON C. (A)
1 12:00
VEN DENIS E. MENEGHINI A. (A)
VEN CIPRIANO CASTRO (A)
VEN RAFAEL GUERRERO L. (A)
1 12:10
VEN MIGUEL MARTINEZ
VEN RICHARD ROJAS ACOSTA (A)
VEN GEORGE TRUJILLO S. (A)
1 12:20
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
VICTOR M. ALARCON C. 1 12:00
RENE ALVAREZ 1 10:00
IGNACIO L. ARCAYA Q. 1 10:50
ELIAS AUIKALIL 1 09:20
OCTAVIO A. BARALT M. 1 10:30
JUAN C. BERASTEGUI 1 10:40
GUSTAVO BETANCOURT 1 09:30
JUAN CARLOS BRINGAS 1 11:20
JOHN CAMPBELL 1 10:40
CARLOS CASTRO 1 10:20
CIPRIANO CASTRO 1 12:10
NICOLAS CAVERO 1 12:00
JOHAN CHACON 1 10:30
SEBASTIAN DIAZ 1 10:20
ROGER E. DIAZ R. 1 09:40
FELIX DOMINGUEZ 1 11:20
DANIEL ESCALERA 1 11:40
WILLY FERNANDEZ 1 10:40
CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ 1 11:20
AMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G. 1 11:40
ALEXIS GONZALEZ 1 11:50
JOSE L. GONZALEZ F. 1 10:20
RAFAEL GUERRERO L. 1 12:10
PETER HELLEBRAND B. 1 09:30
GUSTAVO HERNANDEZ 1 10:10
ERIC HOLCZER 1 09:40
HUGO N. LAZARDE JR. 1 11:00
FEDERICO LIZARRAGA 1 09:40
MANUEL MARCANO JR. 1 09:50
MIGUEL MARTINEZ 1 12:20
RICARDO MENDEZ 1 11:10
FEDERICO MENDOZA 1 10:50
DENIS E. MENEGHINI A. 1 12:10
DIEGO A. NEIRA 1 10:10
OMAR PACHECO 1 10:30
VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES 1 11:10
CLAUDIO M. PETRINI L. 1 10:00
EZEQUIEL PRIETO R. 1 11:50
SANTIAGO QUINTERO 1 11:50
JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ C. 1 11:10
OSCAR RAMOS GOMEZ 1 09:50
CARLOS M. RIVERAS T. 1 10:00
RICHARD ROJAS ACOSTA 1 12:20
YEAN CARLOS SANCHEZ 1 10:50
JULIAN SANTANA 1 11:00
RAUL SANZ 1 11:30
ALEJANDRO SEQUEIRA U. 1 09:20
FRANCISCO SILVA 1 09:50
EDISON SILVA 1 10:10
OTTO SOLIS 1 12:00
LUIS SOTO 1 11:00
MANUEL TORRES S. 1 11:30
GEORGE TRUJILLO S. 1 12:20
DUMAS DANIEL TUA 1 09:30
EMILIO VELUTINI 1 11:30
EZEQUIEL ZAMORA JR. 1 11:40
Share This