Categories Menu

Clasificacion CAMPEONATO NACIONAL JUVENIL

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 05/07

JUGADOR 05.07.2018
TEE HORA
VEN JUAN GUILLERMO HEDDERICH (A)
VEN SERGIO ANDRES BRACCO (A)
VEN CARLOS M. LUENGO A. (A)
1 07:00
VEN JUAN DIEGO TERRERO (A)
VEN SEBASTIAN A. GONZALEZ M. (A)
VEN DIEGO MACHADO VILLANUEVA (A)
1 07:09
VEN RAFAEL BARRIOS (A)
VEN CARLOS IGNACIO RIVERAS FERESE (A)
VEN ROCCO SARACENI (A)
1 07:18
VEN ANDRES SAAB A. (A)
VEN JORGE DANIEL ABREU A. (A)
VEN FRANCO A. CINCOTTI P. JR (A)
1 07:27
VEN JUAN J. COTS C. (A)
VEN ELIO E. GUARECUCO (A)
VEN SANTIAGO A. RODRIGUEZ (A)
1 07:36
VEN DUMAS DANIEL TUA (A)
VEN ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ U. (A)
VEN DANIEL A MARIN DIAZ (A)
1 07:45
VEN PAUL ANDRES ROMERO SABATINO (A)
VEN GERARDO J. ALEMANY (A)
VEN MIGUEL A. LLAMOZA O. (A)
1 07:54
VEN JUAN DIEGO LUGO CH. (A)
VEN CARLOS M. RIVERAS T. (A)
VEN JUAN EMILIO ARAUJO (A)
1 08:03
VEN DIEGO A. NEIRA (A)
VEN OSCAR RAMOS GOMEZ (A)
VEN ABELARDO A. YEPEZ III (A)
1 08:12
VEN FRANCISCO SILVA (A)
VEN EDUARD A. COLMENARES E. (A)
VEN PETER HELLEBRAND B. (A)
1 08:21
VEN VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES (A)
VEN JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ C. (A)
VEN AMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G. (A)
1 08:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
JORGE DANIEL ABREU A. 1 07:27
GERARDO J. ALEMANY 1 07:54
JUAN EMILIO ARAUJO 1 08:03
RAFAEL BARRIOS 1 07:18
SERGIO ANDRES BRACCO 1 07:00
FRANCO A. CINCOTTI P. JR 1 07:27
EDUARD A. COLMENARES E. 1 08:21
JUAN J. COTS C. 1 07:36
AMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G. 1 08:30
SEBASTIAN A. GONZALEZ M. 1 07:09
ELIO E. GUARECUCO 1 07:36
JUAN GUILLERMO HEDDERICH 1 07:00
PETER HELLEBRAND B. 1 08:21
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ U. 1 07:45
MIGUEL A. LLAMOZA O. 1 07:54
CARLOS M. LUENGO A. 1 07:00
JUAN DIEGO LUGO CH. 1 08:03
DIEGO MACHADO VILLANUEVA 1 07:09
DANIEL A MARIN DIAZ 1 07:45
DIEGO A. NEIRA 1 08:12
VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES 1 08:30
JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ C. 1 08:30
OSCAR RAMOS GOMEZ 1 08:12
CARLOS IGNACIO RIVERAS FERESE 1 07:18
CARLOS M. RIVERAS T. 1 08:03
SANTIAGO A. RODRIGUEZ 1 07:36
PAUL ANDRES ROMERO SABATINO 1 07:54
ANDRES SAAB A. 1 07:27
ROCCO SARACENI 1 07:18
FRANCISCO SILVA 1 08:21
JUAN DIEGO TERRERO 1 07:09
DUMAS DANIEL TUA 1 07:45
ABELARDO A. YEPEZ III 1 08:12
Share This