Categories Menu

Torneo Juvenil Guataparo Country Club

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 08/02 | Ronda 09/02 | Ronda 10/02

JUGADOR10.02.2019
TEE HORA
VENNICOLE SAHAGUN (A)
VENJUAN A. RODRIGUEZ D. (A)
VENSOFIA I. RIVAS C. (A)
107:00
VENEUGENIA V. TRUJILLO (A)
107:10
VENMARIA M. TABLANTE MARIN (A)
VENPEDRO ROJAS (A)
107:20
VENRUBEN HUIZA (A)
VENMARIA F. NEIRA A. (A)
VENCLAUDIA PERAZZO A. (A)
107:30
VENMANUELA CUENOD (A)
VENANDRES A. MARTINEZ B. (A)
VENIVANNA FLORES ZAMORA (A)
107:40
VENGUSTAVO ANDRES BELLO M. (A)
VENCARLOS M. LUENGO A. (A)
VENMIGUEL A. LLAMOZA O. (A)
107:50
VENSEBASTIAN A. GONZALEZ M. (A)
VENISABELLA V. FLORES ZAMORA (A)
108:00
VENRICARDO JORGE (A)
108:10
VENSANTIAGO MARTINEZ B. (A)
VENRAFAEL ELIAS SOTO (A)
VENTHOMAS DEGWITZ (A)
108:20
VENANNABELLA BEAUJON (A)
VENANDRES A. GARCIA F. (A)
VENCARLOS A. DUGARTE H. (A)
108:30
VENLUIS C. ORTEGA P. (A)
VENDIEGO ARMANDO DUGARTE HURT (A)
VENIGNACIO ENRIQUE BEAUJON DE FREITAS (A)
108:40
VENJUAN PEDRO REYES MUOZ (A)
108:50
VENIVAN MORENO A. (A)
VENDIEGO A. HERRERA CH. (A)
VENALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ (A)
109:00
VENFELIPE A. RODRIGUEZ (A)
VENERICK GABRIEL PEREZ N. (A)
VENANA V. SOTO R. (A)
109:10
VENMAX A. LEVY BRAKHA (A)
VENIGNACIO ANDRES ZAPATA (A)
VENSANTIAGO A. RODRIGUEZ (A)
109:20
VENDIEGO A. GARCIA R. (A)
VENIBRAHIM GARCIA C. (A)
VENBLAS R. OLIVEROS (A)
109:30
VENCRISTINA GARCIA (A)
VENANDREA M. GONZALEZ (A)
VENMICHELLE BARRIOS (A)
109:40
VENFABIO A. LUENGO A. (A)
VENMICHELLE S GUERRA LANDA (A)
VENLOARDO JOSE MEDINA CAMEJO (A)
109:50
VENLUIS FELIPE ALVAREZ ARRIETA (A)
VENMARIA JOSE COLMENAREZ ORTIZ (A)
VENANA SOFIA SOTO R. (A)
110:00
VENMELISSA V GUERRA LANDA (A)
VENDIEGO A. LEON GUILLEN (A)
VENPAMELA VALENTINA CABRERA (A)
110:10
VENANA FERNANDA CHALBAUD (A)
VENJUAN FERNANDO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO (A)
VENMANUELA MORENO GARCIA (A)
110:20
VENDANIELA MORENO GARCIA (A)
VENIVANA VALENTINA ALVAREZ ARRIETA (A)
VENRODRIGO I. RIVAS C. (A)
110:30
VENKATERINA CARMONA (A)
VENFEDERICA SIAUT (A)
VENMARCO A. GONZALEZ D. (A)
110:40
VENDIEGO MORA VEGAS (A)
VENJUAN PABLO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO (A)
110:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
NombreTeeHora
IVANA VALENTINA ALVAREZ ARRIETA110:30
LUIS FELIPE ALVAREZ ARRIETA110:00
MICHELLE BARRIOS109:40
ANNABELLA BEAUJON108:30
IGNACIO ENRIQUE BEAUJON DE FREITAS108:40
GUSTAVO ANDRES BELLO M.107:50
PAMELA VALENTINA CABRERA110:10
KATERINA CARMONA110:40
ANA FERNANDA CHALBAUD110:20
MARIA JOSE COLMENAREZ ORTIZ110:00
MANUELA CUENOD107:40
THOMAS DEGWITZ108:20
CARLOS A. DUGARTE H.108:30
DIEGO ARMANDO DUGARTE HURT108:40
ISABELLA V. FLORES ZAMORA108:00
IVANNA FLORES ZAMORA107:40
CRISTINA GARCIA109:40
IBRAHIM GARCIA C.109:30
ANDRES A. GARCIA F.108:30
DIEGO A. GARCIA R.109:30
ANDREA M. GONZALEZ109:40
MARCO A. GONZALEZ D.110:40
SEBASTIAN A. GONZALEZ M.108:00
MICHELLE S GUERRA LANDA109:50
MELISSA V GUERRA LANDA110:10
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ109:00
DIEGO A. HERRERA CH.109:00
RUBEN HUIZA107:30
RICARDO JORGE108:10
DIEGO A. LEON GUILLEN110:10
MAX A. LEVY BRAKHA109:20
MIGUEL A. LLAMOZA O.107:50
CARLOS M. LUENGO A.107:50
FABIO A. LUENGO A.109:50
ANDRES A. MARTINEZ B.107:40
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ B.108:20
LOARDO JOSE MEDINA CAMEJO109:50
DIEGO MORA VEGAS110:50
IVAN MORENO A.109:00
MANUELA MORENO GARCIA110:20
DANIELA MORENO GARCIA110:30
MARIA F. NEIRA A.107:30
BLAS R. OLIVEROS109:30
LUIS C. ORTEGA P.108:40
CLAUDIA PERAZZO A.107:30
ERICK GABRIEL PEREZ N.109:10
JUAN FERNANDO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO110:20
JUAN PABLO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO110:50
JUAN PEDRO REYES MUOZ108:50
RODRIGO I. RIVAS C.110:30
SOFIA I. RIVAS C.107:00
SANTIAGO A. RODRIGUEZ109:20
FELIPE A. RODRIGUEZ109:10
JUAN A. RODRIGUEZ D.107:00
PEDRO ROJAS107:20
NICOLE SAHAGUN107:00
FEDERICA SIAUT110:40
RAFAEL ELIAS SOTO108:20
ANA V. SOTO R.109:10
ANA SOFIA SOTO R.110:00
MARIA M. TABLANTE MARIN107:20
EUGENIA V. TRUJILLO107:10
IGNACIO ANDRES ZAPATA109:20