Categories Menu

Torneo Juvenil Izcaragua Categoras Infantiles

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 23/02 | Ronda 24/02

JUGADOR 24.02.2019
TEE HORA
VEN GABRIEL M. MARTIN B. (A)
VEN LUCAS VASQUEZ (A)
1 12:10
VEN ANDRES A. GARCIA F. (A)
VEN SANTIAGO MARTINEZ B. (A)
1 12:20
VEN RAFAEL ELIAS SOTO (A)
VEN CARLOS A. DUGARTE H. (A)
VEN LUIS C. ORTEGA P. (A)
1 12:30
VEN NICOLE ESCALERA (A)
VEN Ivana Maria Briceo Di Vi Briceo Di Vincenzo (A)
VEN ANNABELLA BEAUJON (A)
1 12:40
VEN MIRANDA MEDERO R. (A)
VEN ORIANA I. BLANCO S. (A)
1 12:50
VEN DIEGO ARMANDO DUGARTE HURT (A)
VEN IGNACIO ENRIQUE BEAUJON DE FREITAS (A)
1 13:00
VEN MARCELA DI NARDO (A)
VEN ANA SOFIA SOTO R. (A)
VEN CRISTINA GARCIA (A)
10 07:30
VEN IVANNA FLORES ZAMORA (A)
VEN NICOLE SAHAGUN (A)
VEN TATIANA RUESTA (A)
10 07:40
VEN MARCO RIUT (A)
VEN NESTOR LUIS AVILA PLANCHART (A)
VEN JUAN PABLO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO (A)
10 07:50
VEN DIEGO A. LEON GUILLEN (A)
VEN FABIO A. LUENGO A. (A)
VEN IBRAHIN A. GARCIA (A)
10 08:00
VEN JOFIEL DELGADO (A)
VEN IGNACIO ANDRES ZAPATA (A)
VEN JUAN A. RODRIGUEZ D. (A)
10 08:10
VEN DIEGO A. GARCIA R. (A)
VEN DIEGO GUIA (A)
VEN ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ (A)
10 08:20
VEN ANDRES A. MARTINEZ B. (A)
VEN FEDERICO ROSSINI A. (A)
VEN SEBASTIAN SALAZAR (A)
10 08:30
VEN ALEJANDRO RIVAS G. (A)
VEN CLAUDIO BUFFARDI W. (A)
VEN SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZ GARCES (A)
10 08:40
VEN JOSE JESUS MARTINEZ G. (A)
VEN MAX VASQUEZ COPLAND (A)
10 08:50
VEN JUAN FERNANDO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO (A)
VEN HECTOR CASTILLO A. (A)
10 09:00
VEN NICCOLAS MOLERO (A)
VEN ABELARDO ROCHA PULIDO (A)
VEN DANIEL A. MENA DUGARTE (A)
10 09:10
VEN MICHELLE BARRIOS (A)
VEN ISABELLA MEDERO (A)
10 09:20
VEN ANDREA M. GONZALEZ (A)
VEN CAMILA ALBUJAS G. (A)
10 09:30
VEN ISABELLA V. FLORES ZAMORA (A)
VEN SOFIA I. RIVAS C. (A)
VEN MARIA TABLANTE (A)
10 09:40
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
CAMILA ALBUJAS G. 10 09:30
NESTOR LUIS AVILA PLANCHART 10 07:50
MICHELLE BARRIOS 10 09:20
ANNABELLA BEAUJON 1 12:40
IGNACIO ENRIQUE BEAUJON DE FREITAS 1 13:00
ORIANA I. BLANCO S. 1 12:50
Ivana Maria Briceo Di Vi Briceo Di Vincenzo 1 12:40
CLAUDIO BUFFARDI W. 10 08:40
HECTOR CASTILLO A. 10 09:00
JOFIEL DELGADO 10 08:10
MARCELA DI NARDO 10 07:30
CARLOS A. DUGARTE H. 1 12:30
DIEGO ARMANDO DUGARTE HURT 1 13:00
NICOLE ESCALERA 1 12:40
IVANNA FLORES ZAMORA 10 07:40
ISABELLA V. FLORES ZAMORA 10 09:40
IBRAHIN A. GARCIA 10 08:00
CRISTINA GARCIA 10 07:30
ANDRES A. GARCIA F. 1 12:20
DIEGO A. GARCIA R. 10 08:20
ANDREA M. GONZALEZ 10 09:30
DIEGO GUIA 10 08:20
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ 10 08:20
DIEGO A. LEON GUILLEN 10 08:00
FABIO A. LUENGO A. 10 08:00
GABRIEL M. MARTIN B. 1 12:10
ANDRES A. MARTINEZ B. 10 08:30
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ B. 1 12:20
JOSE JESUS MARTINEZ G. 10 08:50
SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZ GARCES 10 08:40
ISABELLA MEDERO 10 09:20
MIRANDA MEDERO R. 1 12:50
DANIEL A. MENA DUGARTE 10 09:10
NICCOLAS MOLERO 10 09:10
LUIS C. ORTEGA P. 1 12:30
JUAN PABLO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO 10 07:50
JUAN FERNANDO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO 10 09:00
MARCO RIUT 10 07:50
SOFIA I. RIVAS C. 10 09:40
ALEJANDRO RIVAS G. 10 08:40
ABELARDO ROCHA PULIDO 10 09:10
JUAN A. RODRIGUEZ D. 10 08:10
FEDERICO ROSSINI A. 10 08:30
TATIANA RUESTA 10 07:40
NICOLE SAHAGUN 10 07:40
SEBASTIAN SALAZAR 10 08:30
RAFAEL ELIAS SOTO 1 12:30
ANA SOFIA SOTO R. 10 07:30
MARIA TABLANTE 10 09:40
LUCAS VASQUEZ 1 12:10
MAX VASQUEZ COPLAND 10 08:50
IGNACIO ANDRES ZAPATA 10 08:10
Share This
Copied!