Categories Menu

Abierto Guataparo 2DA-3ERA-4TA

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 24/05 | Ronda 25/05

JUGADOR 25.05.2019
TEE HORA
VEN OSCAR SUAREZ (A)
VEN OSWALDO GRAZIANI (A)
VEN ANTONIO ESCOBAR D. (A)
1 11:40
VEN MANUEL A. MAYAUDON M. (A)
VEN JORGE E. BASTIDAS C. (A)
VEN JUAN A. DOMINGUEZ (A)
1 11:50
VEN JOSE ALEJANDRO DIAZ SILVA (A)
VEN NESTOR E. LOPEZ A. (A)
VEN JOSE FRANCISCO D ALESSANDRO R. (A)
1 12:00
VEN JOSE O. VARGAS C. (A)
VEN ANGEL R. STOPPELLO B. (A)
VEN ALEJANDRO G. NUEZ M. (A)
1 12:10
VEN LUIS TRABUCCO BRUSCHETTI (A)
VEN CARLOS CONTRERAS Q. (A)
VEN PEDRO ORTIZ (A)
1 12:20
VEN CARLOS GARCIA Z. (A)
VEN EDUARDO JR. SILVESTRINI (A)
VEN CARLOS D. DUGARTE (A)
10 08:10
VEN CARLOS GARCIA BAPTISTA (A)
VEN REINALDO RODRIGUEZ (A)
10 08:20
VEN JOSE M. ATENCIO C. (A)
VEN HERNAN MARIN (A)
VEN ORLANDO VARELA TEPPA (A)
10 08:30
VEN OSWALDO VILLAFA+E (A)
VEN SERGIO E. GUILLEN P. (A)
VEN VICTOR PERERA (A)
10 08:40
VEN CARLOS ALVAREZ (A)
VEN Armando Garcia (A)
VEN GERARDO BLANCO HALABI (A)
10 08:50
VEN NELSON I. ALIZO G. (A)
VEN BLAS R. OLIVEROS (A)
10 09:00
VEN GIAN CARLOS MEGA G. (A)
VEN ARTURO CASAS V. (A)
VEN RAFAEL A. ABAD P. (A)
10 11:40
VEN HUGO CABRERA (A)
VEN FERNANDO DOS SANTOS M. (A)
VEN RICARDO J. PESLIAKAS (A)
10 11:50
VEN ALVARO GUANCHEZ T. (A)
VEN CARLOS INFANTE (A)
VEN JOSE GIL (A)
10 12:00
VEN IVAN EMILIO BORREGO GOMEZ (A)
VEN MIGUEL A. LOUTFI Z. (A)
VEN ALEJANDRO IZAGUIRRE (A)
10 12:10
VEN VALMY JESUS DIAZ I. (A)
VEN HECTOR G. ARAUJO M. (A)
VEN ANTONIO BUSCENA M (A)
10 12:20
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
RAFAEL A. ABAD P. 10 11:40
NELSON I. ALIZO G. 10 09:00
CARLOS ALVAREZ 10 08:50
HECTOR G. ARAUJO M. 10 12:20
JOSE M. ATENCIO C. 10 08:30
JORGE E. BASTIDAS C. 1 11:50
GERARDO BLANCO HALABI 10 08:50
IVAN EMILIO BORREGO GOMEZ 10 12:10
ANTONIO BUSCENA M 10 12:20
HUGO CABRERA 10 11:50
ARTURO CASAS V. 10 11:40
CARLOS CONTRERAS Q. 1 12:20
JOSE FRANCISCO D ALESSANDRO R. 1 12:00
VALMY JESUS DIAZ I. 10 12:20
JOSE ALEJANDRO DIAZ SILVA 1 12:00
JUAN A. DOMINGUEZ 1 11:50
FERNANDO DOS SANTOS M. 10 11:50
CARLOS D. DUGARTE 10 08:10
ANTONIO ESCOBAR D. 1 11:40
Armando Garcia 10 08:50
CARLOS GARCIA BAPTISTA 10 08:20
CARLOS GARCIA Z. 10 08:10
JOSE GIL 10 12:00
OSWALDO GRAZIANI 1 11:40
ALVARO GUANCHEZ T. 10 12:00
SERGIO E. GUILLEN P. 10 08:40
CARLOS INFANTE 10 12:00
ALEJANDRO IZAGUIRRE 10 12:10
NESTOR E. LOPEZ A. 1 12:00
MIGUEL A. LOUTFI Z. 10 12:10
HERNAN MARIN 10 08:30
MANUEL A. MAYAUDON M. 1 11:50
GIAN CARLOS MEGA G. 10 11:40
ALEJANDRO G. NUEZ M. 1 12:10
BLAS R. OLIVEROS 10 09:00
PEDRO ORTIZ 1 12:20
VICTOR PERERA 10 08:40
RICARDO J. PESLIAKAS 10 11:50
REINALDO RODRIGUEZ 10 08:20
EDUARDO JR. SILVESTRINI 10 08:10
ANGEL R. STOPPELLO B. 1 12:10
OSCAR SUAREZ 1 11:40
LUIS TRABUCCO BRUSCHETTI 1 12:20
ORLANDO VARELA TEPPA 10 08:30
JOSE O. VARGAS C. 1 12:10
OSWALDO VILLAFA+E 10 08:40
Share This