Categories Menu

Torneo Juvenil Marriott Maracay Pre-juveniles e Infantiles

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 15/06 | Ronda 16/06

JUGADOR 16.06.2019
TEE HORA
VEN IVANA VALENTINA ALVAREZ ARRIETA (A)
VEN MARIA TABLANTE (A)
1 07:00
VEN DANIEL A. MENA DUGARTE (A)
VEN HECTOR J. CASTILLO R. (A)
1 07:10
VEN JUAN FERNANDO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO (A)
VEN ABELARDO ROCHA PULIDO (A)
VEN NICCOLAS MOLERO (A)
1 07:20
VEN MARCO A. GONZALEZ D. (A)
VEN LORENZO ANTONIO RECAO ZAMORA (A)
VEN FEDERICO JOSE RECAO ZAMORA (A)
1 07:30
VEN TATIANA RUESTA (A)
VEN FEDERICA SIAUT (A)
1 07:40
VEN NICOLA FERRARA VALOTA (A)
VEN LUIS FELIPE ALVAREZ ARRIETA (A)
1 07:50
VEN DIEGO A. LEON GUILLEN (A)
VEN JUAN A. RODRIGUEZ D. (A)
VEN ANDRES A. MARTINEZ B. (A)
1 08:00
VEN FABIO A. LUENGO A. (A)
VEN ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ (A)
VEN ALEJANDRO RIVAS G. (A)
1 08:10
VEN SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZ GARCES (A)
VEN DIEGO GUIA (A)
VEN SEBASTIAN SALAZAR (A)
1 08:20
VEN MELISSA V GUERRA LANDA (A)
VEN MICHELLE S GUERRA LANDA (A)
1 08:30
VEN JUAN P. REYES M. (A)
VEN AMELIA TAMAYO (A)
1 09:10
VEN DIEGO ARMANDO DUGARTE HURT (A)
VEN RENATO FIGUEREDO (A)
VEN IGNACIO ENRIQUE BEAUJON DE FREITAS (A)
1 09:20
VEN ADOLFO MARTNEZ FERRARI (A)
VEN GAETANO INGOGLIA (A)
10 07:00
VEN SANTIAGO MARTINEZ B. (A)
VEN THOMAS DEGWITZ (A)
10 07:10
VEN GABRIEL M. MARTIN B. (A)
VEN CARLOS D. DUGARTE (A)
VEN LUIS C. ORTEGA P. (A)
10 07:20
VEN CRISTINA MARTNEZ FERRARI (A)
VEN IRENE MARTNEZ FERRARI (A)
10 07:30
VEN ANNABELLA BEAUJON (A)
VEN NICOLE ESCALERA (A)
10 07:40
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
IVANA VALENTINA ALVAREZ ARRIETA 1 07:00
LUIS FELIPE ALVAREZ ARRIETA 1 07:50
ANNABELLA BEAUJON 10 07:40
IGNACIO ENRIQUE BEAUJON DE FREITAS 1 09:20
HECTOR J. CASTILLO R. 1 07:10
THOMAS DEGWITZ 10 07:10
CARLOS D. DUGARTE 10 07:20
DIEGO ARMANDO DUGARTE HURT 1 09:20
NICOLE ESCALERA 10 07:40
NICOLA FERRARA VALOTA 1 07:50
RENATO FIGUEREDO 1 09:20
MARCO A. GONZALEZ D. 1 07:30
MELISSA V GUERRA LANDA 1 08:30
MICHELLE S GUERRA LANDA 1 08:30
DIEGO GUIA 1 08:20
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ 1 08:10
GAETANO INGOGLIA 10 07:00
DIEGO A. LEON GUILLEN 1 08:00
FABIO A. LUENGO A. 1 08:10
GABRIEL M. MARTIN B. 10 07:20
ANDRES A. MARTINEZ B. 1 08:00
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ B. 10 07:10
ADOLFO MARTNEZ FERRARI 10 07:00
CRISTINA MARTNEZ FERRARI 10 07:30
IRENE MARTNEZ FERRARI 10 07:30
SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZ GARCES 1 08:20
DANIEL A. MENA DUGARTE 1 07:10
NICCOLAS MOLERO 1 07:20
LUIS C. ORTEGA P. 10 07:20
JUAN FERNANDO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO 1 07:20
LORENZO ANTONIO RECAO ZAMORA 1 07:30
FEDERICO JOSE RECAO ZAMORA 1 07:30
JUAN P. REYES M. 1 09:10
ALEJANDRO RIVAS G. 1 08:10
ABELARDO ROCHA PULIDO 1 07:20
JUAN A. RODRIGUEZ D. 1 08:00
TATIANA RUESTA 1 07:40
SEBASTIAN SALAZAR 1 08:20
FEDERICA SIAUT 1 07:40
MARIA TABLANTE 1 07:00
AMELIA TAMAYO 1 09:10
Share This