Categories Menu

XXXV Abierto de Venezuela 2019

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 03/07 | Ronda 04/07 | Ronda 05/07 | Ronda 06/07

JUGADOR06.07.2019
TEE HORA
VENOMAR PACHECO (Pro) (A)
VENCARLOS A. LARA L. (A)
VENWILLY FERNANDEZ (Pro) (A)
110:00
VENJUAN J. COTS C. (A)
VENJUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro) (A)
VENCHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ (A)
110:10
VENLUIS SOTO M. (A)
VENJESUS LEVEL (Pro)
VENJONATHAN TORREALBA (A)
110:20
VENJULIO C. BELLO G. (A)
VENHUGO N. LAZARDE F. (A)
VENDENIS E. MENEGHINI (Pro) (A)
110:30
VENJOSE R. XXCHAGIN F. (A)
VENEMILIO VELUTINI (Pro) (A)
VENSTEFAN HOLCZER (A)
110:40
VENJOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ C. (A)
VENJUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro) (A)
VENJUAN GUILLERMO DEGWITZ (A)
110:50
VENGERARDO J. ALEMANY (A)
VENFELIX DOMINGUEZ (A)
VENVICTOR ALARCON (Pro) (A)
111:00
VENRICHARD ROJAS (Pro) (A)
VENRICARDO LYON (A)
VENLUIS A. MARTINEZ G. (A)
111:10
VENEZEQUIEL PRIETO R. (A)
VENERNESTO MARTINEZ JR. (A)
VENCARLOS CASTRO (Pro) (A)
111:20
VENGERARDO LOROIMA (Pro) (A)
VENAMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G. (A)
VENRICARDO MENDEZ (A)
111:30
VENJOSE DANIEL ORTEGA (Pro)
VENCIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro) (A)
VENEZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr. (A)
111:40
VENSANTIAGO QUINTERO (A)
VENDANIEL ESCALERA (Pro) (A)
VENMIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro) (A)
111:50
VENGEORGE TRUJILLO (Pro) (A)
VENVIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES (A)
VENMANUEL TORRES S. (Pro)
112:00
VENCARLOS LASCURAIN (A)
VENSANTIAGO A. RODRIGUEZ (A)
1010:40
VENLUIS BOADA (A)
VENHUGO N. LAZARDE JR. (A)
1010:50
VENMIGUEL CICENIA (A)
VENOSCAR ZAMORA GRISANTI (A)
VENMIGUEL A. MARTINEZ (A)
1011:00
VENRAFAEL BARRIOS (A)
VENALEJANDRO SEQUEIRA U. (A)
VENMAURY GEDALY (A)
1011:10
VENANDRES E. MOLERO (A)
VENALEXIS GONZALEZ (A)
VENORLANDO OCHOA (A)
1011:20
VENANTONIO DAHER H. (A)
VENSANTIAGO A. AGUIAR D. (A)
VENJOSE MUOZ(PRO) (A)
1011:30
VENLUIS COLMENAREZ (A)
VENROCCO SARACENI (A)
VENERIC HOLCZER (A)
1011:40
VENMIGUEL A. MORREO (A)
VENJUAN GUILLERMO HEDDERICH (A)
VENFEDERICO Jr LIZARRAGA (A)
1011:50
VENALBERTO E. DILLON G. (A)
VENEDISON SILVA (Pro)
VENHERMAN SHADAH (A)
1012:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
NombreTeeHora
SANTIAGO A. AGUIAR D.1011:30
VICTOR ALARCON (Pro)111:00
GERARDO J. ALEMANY111:00
RAFAEL BARRIOS1011:10
JULIO C. BELLO G.110:30
JUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro)110:10
LUIS BOADA1010:50
JUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro)110:50
CARLOS CASTRO (Pro)111:20
CIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro)111:40
MIGUEL CICENIA1011:00
LUIS COLMENAREZ1011:40
JUAN J. COTS C.110:10
ANTONIO DAHER H.1011:30
JUAN GUILLERMO DEGWITZ110:50
ALBERTO E. DILLON G.1012:00
FELIX DOMINGUEZ111:00
DANIEL ESCALERA (Pro)111:50
CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ110:10
WILLY FERNANDEZ (Pro)110:00
AMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G.111:30
MAURY GEDALY1011:10
ALEXIS GONZALEZ1011:20
JUAN GUILLERMO HEDDERICH1011:50
STEFAN HOLCZER110:40
ERIC HOLCZER1011:40
CARLOS A. LARA L.110:00
CARLOS LASCURAIN1010:40
HUGO N. LAZARDE F.110:30
HUGO N. LAZARDE JR.1010:50
JESUS LEVEL (Pro)110:20
FEDERICO Jr LIZARRAGA1011:50
GERARDO LOROIMA (Pro)111:30
RICARDO LYON111:10
MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ1011:00
MIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro)111:50
LUIS A. MARTINEZ G.111:10
ERNESTO MARTINEZ JR.111:20
RICARDO MENDEZ111:30
DENIS E. MENEGHINI (Pro)110:30
ANDRES E. MOLERO1011:20
MIGUEL A. MORREO1011:50
JOSE MUOZ(PRO)1011:30
ORLANDO OCHOA1011:20
JOSE DANIEL ORTEGA (Pro)111:40
OMAR PACHECO (Pro)110:00
VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES112:00
EZEQUIEL PRIETO R.111:20
SANTIAGO QUINTERO111:50
JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ C.110:50
SANTIAGO A. RODRIGUEZ1010:40
RICHARD ROJAS (Pro)111:10
ROCCO SARACENI1011:40
ALEJANDRO SEQUEIRA U.1011:10
HERMAN SHADAH1012:00
EDISON SILVA (Pro)1012:00
LUIS SOTO M.110:20
JONATHAN TORREALBA110:20
MANUEL TORRES S. (Pro)112:00
GEORGE TRUJILLO (Pro)112:00
EMILIO VELUTINI (Pro)110:40
JOSE R. XXCHAGIN F.110:40
OSCAR ZAMORA GRISANTI1011:00
EZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr.111:40
Share This