Categories Menu

XXXV Abierto de Venezuela 2019

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 03/07 | Ronda 04/07 | Ronda 05/07 | Ronda 06/07

JUGADOR 06.07.2019
TEE HORA
VEN OMAR PACHECO (Pro) (A)
VEN CARLOS A. LARA L. (A)
VEN WILLY FERNANDEZ (Pro) (A)
1 10:00
VEN JUAN J. COTS C. (A)
VEN JUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro) (A)
VEN CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ (A)
1 10:10
VEN LUIS SOTO M. (A)
VEN JESUS LEVEL (Pro)
VEN JONATHAN TORREALBA (A)
1 10:20
VEN JULIO C. BELLO G. (A)
VEN HUGO N. LAZARDE F. (A)
VEN DENIS E. MENEGHINI (Pro) (A)
1 10:30
VEN JOSE R. CHAGIN F. (A)
VEN EMILIO VELUTINI (Pro) (A)
VEN STEFAN HOLCZER (A)
1 10:40
VEN JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ C. (A)
VEN JUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro) (A)
VEN JUAN GUILLERMO DEGWITZ (A)
1 10:50
VEN GERARDO J. ALEMANY (A)
VEN FELIX DOMINGUEZ (A)
VEN VICTOR ALARCON (Pro) (A)
1 11:00
VEN RICHARD ROJAS (Pro) (A)
VEN RICARDO LYON (A)
VEN LUIS A. MARTINEZ G. (A)
1 11:10
VEN EZEQUIEL PRIETO R. (A)
VEN ERNESTO MARTINEZ JR. (A)
VEN CARLOS CASTRO (Pro) (A)
1 11:20
VEN GERARDO LOROIMA (Pro) (A)
VEN AMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G. (A)
VEN RICARDO MENDEZ (A)
1 11:30
VEN JOSE DANIEL ORTEGA (Pro)
VEN CIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro) (A)
VEN EZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr. (A)
1 11:40
VEN SANTIAGO QUINTERO (A)
VEN DANIEL ESCALERA (Pro) (A)
VEN MIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro) (A)
1 11:50
VEN GEORGE TRUJILLO (Pro) (A)
VEN VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES (A)
VEN MANUEL TORRES S. (Pro)
1 12:00
VEN CARLOS LASCURAIN (A)
VEN SANTIAGO A. RODRIGUEZ (A)
10 10:40
VEN LUIS BOADA (A)
VEN HUGO N. LAZARDE JR. (A)
10 10:50
VEN MIGUEL CICENIA (A)
VEN OSCAR ZAMORA GRISANTI (A)
VEN MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ (A)
10 11:00
VEN RAFAEL BARRIOS (A)
VEN ALEJANDRO SEQUEIRA U. (A)
VEN MAURY GEDALY (A)
10 11:10
VEN ANDRES E. MOLERO (A)
VEN ALEXIS GONZALEZ (A)
VEN ORLANDO OCHOA (A)
10 11:20
VEN ANTONIO DAHER H. (A)
VEN SANTIAGO A. AGUIAR D. (A)
VEN JOSE MUOZ (A)
10 11:30
VEN LUIS COLMENAREZ (A)
VEN ROCCO SARACENI (A)
VEN ERIC HOLCZER (A)
10 11:40
VEN MIGUEL A. MORREO (A)
VEN JUAN GUILLERMO HEDDERICH (A)
VEN FEDERICO LIZARRAGA (A)
10 11:50
VEN ALBERTO E. DILLON G. (A)
VEN EDISON SILVA (Pro)
VEN HERMAN SHADAH (A)
10 12:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
SANTIAGO A. AGUIAR D. 10 11:30
VICTOR ALARCON (Pro) 1 11:00
GERARDO J. ALEMANY 1 11:00
RAFAEL BARRIOS 10 11:10
JULIO C. BELLO G. 1 10:30
JUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro) 1 10:10
LUIS BOADA 10 10:50
JUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro) 1 10:50
CARLOS CASTRO (Pro) 1 11:20
CIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro) 1 11:40
JOSE R. CHAGIN F. 1 10:40
MIGUEL CICENIA 10 11:00
LUIS COLMENAREZ 10 11:40
JUAN J. COTS C. 1 10:10
ANTONIO DAHER H. 10 11:30
JUAN GUILLERMO DEGWITZ 1 10:50
ALBERTO E. DILLON G. 10 12:00
FELIX DOMINGUEZ 1 11:00
DANIEL ESCALERA (Pro) 1 11:50
CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ 1 10:10
WILLY FERNANDEZ (Pro) 1 10:00
AMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G. 1 11:30
MAURY GEDALY 10 11:10
ALEXIS GONZALEZ 10 11:20
JUAN GUILLERMO HEDDERICH 10 11:50
ERIC HOLCZER 10 11:40
STEFAN HOLCZER 1 10:40
CARLOS A. LARA L. 1 10:00
CARLOS LASCURAIN 10 10:40
HUGO N. LAZARDE F. 1 10:30
HUGO N. LAZARDE JR. 10 10:50
JESUS LEVEL (Pro) 1 10:20
FEDERICO LIZARRAGA 10 11:50
GERARDO LOROIMA (Pro) 1 11:30
RICARDO LYON 1 11:10
MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ 10 11:00
MIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro) 1 11:50
LUIS A. MARTINEZ G. 1 11:10
ERNESTO MARTINEZ JR. 1 11:20
RICARDO MENDEZ 1 11:30
DENIS E. MENEGHINI (Pro) 1 10:30
ANDRES E. MOLERO 10 11:20
MIGUEL A. MORREO 10 11:50
JOSE MUOZ 10 11:30
ORLANDO OCHOA 10 11:20
JOSE DANIEL ORTEGA (Pro) 1 11:40
OMAR PACHECO (Pro) 1 10:00
VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES 1 12:00
EZEQUIEL PRIETO R. 1 11:20
SANTIAGO QUINTERO 1 11:50
JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ C. 1 10:50
SANTIAGO A. RODRIGUEZ 10 10:40
RICHARD ROJAS (Pro) 1 11:10
ROCCO SARACENI 10 11:40
ALEJANDRO SEQUEIRA U. 10 11:10
HERMAN SHADAH 10 12:00
EDISON SILVA (Pro) 10 12:00
LUIS SOTO M. 1 10:20
JONATHAN TORREALBA 1 10:20
MANUEL TORRES S. (Pro) 1 12:00
GEORGE TRUJILLO (Pro) 1 12:00
EMILIO VELUTINI (Pro) 1 10:40
OSCAR ZAMORA GRISANTI 10 11:00
EZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr. 1 11:40
Share This