Categories Menu

LXXIII Campeonato Nacional Juvenil JGC

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 17/07 | Ronda 18/07 | Ronda 19/07

JUGADOR 19.07.2019
TEE HORA
VEN GERARDO J. ALEMANY (A)
VEN SANTIAGO A. RODRIGUEZ (A)
1 07:10
VEN MIGUEL A. LLAMOZA O. (A)
VEN JOSE MAURICIO CARLETTA (A)
1 07:19
VEN VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES (A)
VEN RUBEN HUIZA (A)
1 07:28
VEN JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ C. (A)
VEN BLAS R. OLIVEROS (A)
1 07:37
VEN DIEGO MACHADO VILLANUEVA (A)
VEN SEBASTIAN A. GONZALEZ M. (A)
1 07:46
VEN FEDERICO LIZARRAGA (A)
VEN RAFAEL BARRIOS (A)
1 07:55
VEN GABRIEL A. RESTREPO G. (A)
VEN FRANCISCO SILVA (A)
1 08:04
VEN SAMUEL RACHED P. (A)
VEN DIEGO A. NEIRA (A)
1 08:13
VEN DURBIS CHACON (A)
VEN MANUELA CUENOD (A)
10 07:20
VEN AGATHA ALESSON ROYO (A)
VEN PAMELA VALENTINA CABRERA (A)
10 07:29
VEN LUCIA M. RAMIREZ VASQUEZ (A)
VEN SHARON HOLCZER (A)
10 07:38
VEN CLAUDIA PERAZZO A. (A)
VEN VALERIA MEINHARD (A)
10 07:47
VEN CRISTINA ELENA GALBAN (A)
VEN IVANNA FLORES ZAMORA (A)
10 07:56
VEN MARIA F. NEIRA A. (A)
VEN MELISSA V GUERRA LANDA (A)
10 08:05
VEN ANA V. SOTO R. (A)
VEN MICHELLE S GUERRA LANDA (A)
10 08:14
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
GERARDO J. ALEMANY 1 07:10
AGATHA ALESSON ROYO 10 07:29
RAFAEL BARRIOS 1 07:55
PAMELA VALENTINA CABRERA 10 07:29
JOSE MAURICIO CARLETTA 1 07:19
DURBIS CHACON 10 07:20
MANUELA CUENOD 10 07:20
IVANNA FLORES ZAMORA 10 07:56
CRISTINA ELENA GALBAN 10 07:56
VANESSA GILLY 1 12:20
SEBASTIAN A. GONZALEZ M. 1 07:46
MICHELLE S GUERRA LANDA 10 08:14
MELISSA V GUERRA LANDA 10 08:05
SHARON HOLCZER 10 07:38
RUBEN HUIZA 1 07:28
FEDERICO LIZARRAGA 1 07:55
MIGUEL A. LLAMOZA O. 1 07:19
DIEGO MACHADO VILLANUEVA 1 07:46
VALERIA MEINHARD 10 07:47
DIEGO A. NEIRA 1 08:13
MARIA F. NEIRA A. 10 08:05
BLAS R. OLIVEROS 1 07:37
VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES 1 07:28
CLAUDIA PERAZZO A. 10 07:47
SAMUEL RACHED P. 1 08:13
JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ C. 1 07:37
LUCIA M. RAMIREZ VASQUEZ 10 07:38
GABRIEL A. RESTREPO G. 1 08:04
SANTIAGO A. RODRIGUEZ 1 07:10
FRANCISCO SILVA 1 08:04
ANA V. SOTO R. 10 08:14
Share This