Categories Menu

Torneo Infantil Junko Golf Club

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 20/07 | Ronda 21/07

JUGADOR 21.07.2019
TEE HORA
VEN JUAN PABLO VIELMA (A)
VEN AARON LOPEZ (A)
VEN JORGE A. CORRO (A)
1 08:00
VEN SIMON JOSE CAPOCCI MATA (A)
VEN RAMON ALONSO VIELMA (A)
VEN ISAAC R. LOPEZ (A)
1 08:10
VEN MIGUEL A. DIAZ P (A)
VEN DANIEL FERNANDO TUA (A)
VEN LUIS FELIPE ALVAREZ ARRIETA (A)
1 08:20
VEN ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ (A)
VEN SEBASTIAN BARROYETA (A)
VEN ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS (A)
1 08:30
VEN SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZ GARCES (A)
VEN ANDRES A. MARTINEZ B. (A)
VEN JOFIEL DELGADO (A)
1 08:40
VEN NICOLE SAHAGUN (A)
VEN TATIANA RUESTA (A)
VEN IVANNA FLORES ZAMORA (A)
1 08:50
VEN NICCOLAS MOLERO (A)
VEN HECTOR J. CASTILLO R. (A)
VEN DANIEL A. MENA DUGARTE (A)
1 09:00
VEN MIRANDA ISABEL VIERA GARCIA (A)
VEN IVANA VALENTINA ALVAREZ ARRIETA (A)
1 09:10
VEN MICHELLE BARRIOS (A)
VEN ISABELLA V. FLORES ZAMORA (A)
1 09:20
VEN ADOLFO MARTNEZ FERRARI (A)
VEN SAMUEL JORDAN (A)
VEN GABRIEL M. MARTIN B. (A)
1 09:30
VEN JOSE J. GEORGES S. (A)
VEN SANTIAGO MARTINEZ B. (A)
VEN LUIS C. ORTEGA P. (A)
1 09:40
VEN CRISTINA MARTNEZ FERRARI (A)
VEN IRENE MARTNEZ FERRARI (A)
1 09:50
VEN MICHELLE FRIAS (A)
VEN NICOLE ESCALERA (A)
1 10:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
LUIS FELIPE ALVAREZ ARRIETA 1 08:20
IVANA VALENTINA ALVAREZ ARRIETA 1 09:10
MICHELLE BARRIOS 1 09:20
SEBASTIAN BARROYETA 1 08:30
SIMON JOSE CAPOCCI MATA 1 08:10
HECTOR J. CASTILLO R. 1 09:00
JORGE A. CORRO 1 08:00
JOFIEL DELGADO 1 08:40
MIGUEL A. DIAZ P 1 08:20
NICOLE ESCALERA 1 10:00
IVANNA FLORES ZAMORA 1 08:50
ISABELLA V. FLORES ZAMORA 1 09:20
MICHELLE FRIAS 1 10:00
JOSE J. GEORGES S. 1 09:40
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ 1 08:30
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS 1 08:30
SAMUEL JORDAN 1 09:30
AARON LOPEZ 1 08:00
ISAAC R. LOPEZ 1 08:10
GABRIEL M. MARTIN B. 1 09:30
ANDRES A. MARTINEZ B. 1 08:40
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ B. 1 09:40
IRENE MARTNEZ FERRARI 1 09:50
CRISTINA MARTNEZ FERRARI 1 09:50
ADOLFO MARTNEZ FERRARI 1 09:30
SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZ GARCES 1 08:40
DANIEL A. MENA DUGARTE 1 09:00
NICCOLAS MOLERO 1 09:00
LUIS C. ORTEGA P. 1 09:40
TATIANA RUESTA 1 08:50
NICOLE SAHAGUN 1 08:50
DANIEL FERNANDO TUA 1 08:20
JUAN PABLO VIELMA 1 08:00
RAMON ALONSO VIELMA 1 08:10
MIRANDA ISABEL VIERA GARCIA 1 09:10
Share This