Categories Menu

X Campeonato Nacional Infantil Junko Golf Club D y C

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 27/09 | Ronda 28/09 | Ronda 29/09

JUGADOR29.09.2019
TEE HORA
VENMARIANGEL MARTINEZ FERSACA (A)
VENCRISTINA GARCIA (A)
107:30
VENNICOLE SAHAGUN (A)
VENTATIANA RUESTA (A)
VENIVANNA FLORES ZAMORA (A)
107:40
VENNICOLA FERRARA VALOTA (A)
VENIBRAHIN A. GARCIA (A)
VENISAAC LOPEZ (A)
107:50
VENSIMON JOSE CAPOCCI MATA (A)
VENLUIS FELIPE ALVAREZ ARRIETA (A)
VENMIGUEL MARQUEZ (A)
108:00
VENMIGUEL A. DIAZ P (A)
VENSANTIAGO REQUENA (A)
VENFEDERICO ROSSINI A. (A)
108:10
VENLEN MISHKIN (A)
VENDIEGO A. LEON GUILLEN (A)
VENALEJANDRO IGLESIAS (A)
108:20
VENFABIO A. LUENGO A. (A)
VENSEBASTIAN BARROYETA R. (A)
VENALEJANDRO RIVAS G. (A)
108:30
VENIGNACIO ANDRES ZAPATA (A)
VENADRIAN LUGO (A)
VENDIEGO A. GARCIA R. (A)
108:40
VENJUAN A. RODRIGUEZ D. (A)
VENALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ (A)
VENJOFIEL DELGADO (A)
108:50
VENANDRES A. MARTINEZ B. (A)
VENSEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZ GARCES (A)
VENSEBASTIAN SALAZAR (A)
109:00
VENNICOLAS MOLERO SUCRE (A)
VENJUAN FERNANDO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO (A)
109:10
VENABELARDO ROCHA PULIDO (A)
VENHECTOR J. CASTILLO R. (A)
VENDANIEL A. MENA DUGARTE (A)
109:20
VENMANUELA MORENO GARCIA (A)
VENMICHELLE BARRIOS (A)
109:30
VENIVANA VALENTINA ALVAREZ ARRIETA (A)
VENSOFIA M. SAAVEDRA B. (A)
VENANDREA M. GONZALEZ (A)
109:40
VENSOFIA I. RIVAS C. (A)
VENMARIA M. TABLANTE MARIN (A)
VENISABELLA V. FLORES ZAMORA (A)
109:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
NombreTeeHora
IVANA VALENTINA ALVAREZ ARRIETA109:40
LUIS FELIPE ALVAREZ ARRIETA108:00
MICHELLE BARRIOS109:30
SEBASTIAN BARROYETA R.108:30
SIMON JOSE CAPOCCI MATA108:00
HECTOR J. CASTILLO R.109:20
JOFIEL DELGADO108:50
MIGUEL A. DIAZ P108:10
NICOLA FERRARA VALOTA107:50
IVANNA FLORES ZAMORA107:40
ISABELLA V. FLORES ZAMORA109:50
CRISTINA GARCIA107:30
IBRAHIN A. GARCIA107:50
DIEGO A. GARCIA R.108:40
ANDREA M. GONZALEZ109:40
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ108:50
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS108:20
DIEGO A. LEON GUILLEN108:20
ISAAC LOPEZ107:50
FABIO A. LUENGO A.108:30
ADRIAN LUGO108:40
MIGUEL MARQUEZ108:00
ANDRES A. MARTINEZ B.109:00
MARIANGEL MARTINEZ FERSACA107:30
SEBASTIAN A. MARTINEZ GARCES109:00
DANIEL A. MENA DUGARTE109:20
LEN MISHKIN108:20
NICOLAS MOLERO SUCRE109:10
MANUELA MORENO GARCIA109:30
JUAN FERNANDO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO109:10
SANTIAGO REQUENA108:10
SOFIA I. RIVAS C.109:50
ALEJANDRO RIVAS G.108:30
ABELARDO ROCHA PULIDO109:20
JUAN A. RODRIGUEZ D.108:50
FEDERICO ROSSINI A.108:10
TATIANA RUESTA107:40
SOFIA M. SAAVEDRA B.109:40
NICOLE SAHAGUN107:40
SEBASTIAN SALAZAR109:00
MARIA M. TABLANTE MARIN109:50
IGNACIO ANDRES ZAPATA108:40
Share This