Categories Menu

Abierto Lagunita

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 03/10 | Ronda 04/10 | Ronda 05/10 | Ronda 06/10

JUGADOR06.10.2019
TEE HORA
VENALAN SOL (A)
VENANTONIO CABRERA (A)
109:10
VENJOHN TUCKER (A)
VENPASTOR ALVAREZ (A)
VENJUAN I. TARGA A. (A)
109:20
VENIVAN J. GALBAN (A)
VENDAVID MELENDEZ (A)
VENERICK GABRIEL PEREZ N. (A)
109:30
VENALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ U. (A)
VENMIGUEL CAMACHO (A)
VENMIGUELANGEL BOGARIN ROJAS (A)
109:40
VENERIC HOLCZER (A)
VENFENTE ALEXIS HURTADO (A)
VENANTONIO (h) ARMADA (A)
109:50
VENCLAUDIO M. PETRINI L. (A)
VENLUIS M. MOLERO DE L. (A)
VENANGEL G. BARRETO H. (A)
110:00
VENRAFAEL BARRIOS (A)
VENMAURO STANCHIERI (A)
VENJORGE DANIEL ABREU A. (A)
110:10
VENSAHARA E. ZAFRA C. (A)
VENCRISTINA ELENA GALBAN (A)
110:20
VENANA V. SOTO R. (A)
VENMa. ANDREINA BARRETO V. (A)
VENVANESSA GILLY (A)
110:30
VENEDISON SILVA (Pro)
VENROCCO SARACENI (A)
110:40
VENIAKI LARRAAGA OJER (A)
VENJONATHAN TORREALBA (A)
VENTITO GUTIERREZ (A)
110:50
VENALBERTO E. DILLON G. (A)
VENRICHARD ROJAS (Pro) (A)
VENEZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr. (A)
111:00
VENDANIEL ESCALERA (Pro) (A)
VENDIEGO A. NEIRA (A)
VENOSCAR RAMOS GOMEZ (A)
111:10
VENJUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro) (A)
VENRICARDO MENDEZ (A)
VENVIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES (A)
111:20
VENJUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro) (A)
VENCARLOS CASTRO (Pro) (A)
VENCIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro) (A)
111:30
VENEDGAR ZEA M. (A)
VENMIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro) (A)
VENRAUL SANZ (A)
111:40
VENAMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G. (A)
VENDENIS E. MENEGHINI (Pro) (A)
VENMANUEL TORRES S. (Pro)
111:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
NombreTeeHora
JORGE DANIEL ABREU A.110:10
PASTOR ALVAREZ109:20
ANTONIO (h) ARMADA109:50
ANGEL G. BARRETO H.110:00
Ma. ANDREINA BARRETO V.110:30
RAFAEL BARRIOS110:10
JUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro)111:30
MIGUELANGEL BOGARIN ROJAS109:40
JUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro)111:20
ANTONIO CABRERA109:10
MIGUEL CAMACHO109:40
CIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro)111:30
CARLOS CASTRO (Pro)111:30
ALBERTO E. DILLON G.111:00
DANIEL ESCALERA (Pro)111:10
AMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G.111:50
IVAN J. GALBAN109:30
CRISTINA ELENA GALBAN110:20
VANESSA GILLY110:30
TITO GUTIERREZ110:50
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ U.109:40
ERIC HOLCZER109:50
FENTE ALEXIS HURTADO109:50
IAKI LARRAAGA OJER110:50
MIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro)111:40
DAVID MELENDEZ109:30
RICARDO MENDEZ111:20
DENIS E. MENEGHINI (Pro)111:50
LUIS M. MOLERO DE L.110:00
DIEGO A. NEIRA111:10
VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES111:20
ERICK GABRIEL PEREZ N.109:30
CLAUDIO M. PETRINI L.110:00
OSCAR RAMOS GOMEZ111:10
RICHARD ROJAS (Pro)111:00
RAUL SANZ111:40
ROCCO SARACENI110:40
EDISON SILVA (Pro)110:40
ALAN SOL109:10
ANA V. SOTO R.110:30
MAURO STANCHIERI110:10
JUAN I. TARGA A.109:20
JONATHAN TORREALBA110:50
MANUEL TORRES S. (Pro)111:50
JOHN TUCKER109:20
SAHARA E. ZAFRA C.110:20
EZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr.111:00
EDGAR ZEA M.111:40
Share This