Categories Menu

Abierto Lagunita

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 03/10 | Ronda 04/10 | Ronda 05/10 | Ronda 06/10

JUGADOR03.10.2019
TEE HORA
VENANGEL K. LENCE M. (A)
VENGUILLERMO MARIN (A)
107:50
VENRENATO BARZOTTI C. (A)
VENALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ U. (A)
108:00
VENEDUARDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ C. (A)
VENALBERTO L. KERI Z. (A)
VENMIGUEL A. SOSA M. (A)
108:10
VENIVAN J. GALBAN (A)
VENALDO LINARES (A)
VENGUSTAVO BETANCOURT (A)
108:20
VENALFREDO A. RIOS ALEMAN (A)
VENEDGAR E. ARRIECHE R. (A)
VENPASTOR ALVAREZ (A)
108:30
VENROLANDO GUERRA (A)
VENMIGUELANGEL BOGARIN ROJAS (A)
VENARMANDO MANZI S. (A)
108:50
VENDANIEL ONORATO F. (A)
VENCARLOS E. CAMACHO T. (A)
109:00
VENDAVID MELENDEZ (A)
VENFIDEL NUEZ (A)
109:10
VENANDRES E. MOLERO (A)
VENALAN SOL (A)
VENJUAN I. TARGA A. (A)
109:20
VENSANTIAGO A. AGUIAR D. (A)
VENFENTE ALEXIS HURTADO (A)
VENPEDRO ANDRES ROJAS (A)
109:30
VENANTONIO (h) ARMADA (A)
VENANTONIO CABRERA (A)
109:40
VENJOHN TUCKER (A)
VENALEJANDRO RAVELO M. (A)
109:50
VENANGEL G. BARRETO H. (A)
110:00
VENMIGUEL CAMACHO (A)
VENCLAUDIO M. PETRINI L. (A)
VENLUIS M. MOLERO DE L. (A)
110:10
VENSAHARA E. ZAFRA C. (A)
110:20
VENCARLOS L. URBINA S. (A)
VENMIGUEL CICENIA (A)
VENLUIS A. MARTINEZ G. (A)
110:40
VENMIGUEL A. MORREO (A)
VENWILLIAM A. BOULTON (A)
110:50
VENJUAN C. SENIOR (A)
VENIAKI LARRAAGA OJER (A)
111:00
VENALBERTO E. DILLON G. (A)
VENHERNAN SANTIAGO (Pro) (A)
VENRONALD (CAD) MENESES (A)
111:10
VENEDGAR ZEA M. (A)
VENCHRISTIAN A. OJEDA C. (A)
VENJESUS (CAD) MEDINA (A)
111:20
VENRENE ALVAREZ(PRO)
VENJULIAN SANTANA (PRO)
111:30
VENTITO GUTIERREZ (A)
VENEDISON SILVA (Pro)
VENCHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ (A)
111:40
VENJONATHAN TORREALBA (A)
VENOMAR PACHECO (Pro) (A)
111:50
VENEZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr. (A)
VENJOSE MUOZ(PRO) (A)
VENJOHAN CHACON (Pro)
112:00
VENFELIX DOMINGUEZ (A)
VENEMILIO VELUTINI (Pro)
VENCARLOS CASTRO (Pro)
112:10
VENAMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G. (A)
VENJUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro)
VENDANIEL ESCALERA (Pro) (A)
112:20
VENRICARDO MENDEZ (A)
VENMIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro)
VENJUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro)
112:30
VENCIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro)
VENDENIS E. MENEGHINI (Pro)
112:40
VENRAUL SANZ (A)
VENRICHARD ROJAS (Pro)
VENMANUEL TORRES S. (Pro)
112:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
NombreTeeHora
SANTIAGO A. AGUIAR D.109:30
PASTOR ALVAREZ108:30
RENE ALVAREZ(PRO)111:30
ANTONIO (h) ARMADA109:40
EDGAR E. ARRIECHE R.108:30
ANGEL G. BARRETO H.110:00
RENATO BARZOTTI C.108:00
JUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro)112:30
GUSTAVO BETANCOURT108:20
MIGUELANGEL BOGARIN ROJAS108:50
WILLIAM A. BOULTON110:50
JUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro)112:20
ANTONIO CABRERA109:40
MIGUEL CAMACHO110:10
CARLOS E. CAMACHO T.109:00
CARLOS CASTRO (Pro)112:10
CIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro)112:40
JOHAN CHACON (Pro)112:00
MIGUEL CICENIA110:40
ALBERTO E. DILLON G.111:10
FELIX DOMINGUEZ112:10
DANIEL ESCALERA (Pro)112:20
CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ111:40
AMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G.112:20
IVAN J. GALBAN108:20
ROLANDO GUERRA108:50
TITO GUTIERREZ111:40
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ U.108:00
FENTE ALEXIS HURTADO109:30
ALBERTO L. KERI Z.108:10
IAKI LARRAAGA OJER111:00
ANGEL K. LENCE M.107:50
ALDO LINARES108:20
ARMANDO MANZI S.108:50
GUILLERMO MARIN107:50
MIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro)112:30
LUIS A. MARTINEZ G.110:40
JESUS (CAD) MEDINA111:20
DAVID MELENDEZ109:10
RICARDO MENDEZ112:30
DENIS E. MENEGHINI (Pro)112:40
RONALD (CAD) MENESES111:10
ANDRES E. MOLERO109:20
LUIS M. MOLERO DE L.110:10
MIGUEL A. MORREO110:50
JOSE MUOZ(PRO)112:00
FIDEL NUEZ109:10
CHRISTIAN A. OJEDA C.111:20
DANIEL ONORATO F.109:00
OMAR PACHECO (Pro)111:50
CLAUDIO M. PETRINI L.110:10
ALEJANDRO RAVELO M.109:50
ALFREDO A. RIOS ALEMAN108:30
EDUARDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ C.108:10
PEDRO ANDRES ROJAS109:30
RICHARD ROJAS (Pro)112:50
JULIAN SANTANA (PRO)111:30
HERNAN SANTIAGO (Pro)111:10
RAUL SANZ112:50
JUAN C. SENIOR111:00
EDISON SILVA (Pro)111:40
ALAN SOL109:20
MIGUEL A. SOSA M.108:10
JUAN I. TARGA A.109:20
JONATHAN TORREALBA111:50
MANUEL TORRES S. (Pro)112:50
JOHN TUCKER109:50
CARLOS L. URBINA S.110:40
EMILIO VELUTINI (Pro)112:10
SAHARA E. ZAFRA C.110:20
EZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr.112:00
EDGAR ZEA M.111:20
Share This