Categories Menu

Abierto Lagunita

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 03/10 | Ronda 04/10 | Ronda 05/10 | Ronda 06/10

JUGADOR04.10.2019
TEE HORA
VENVINICIO GARCIA (A)
108:00
VENALFREDO A. RIOS ALEMAN (A)
VENROLANDO GUERRA (A)
108:10
VENEDUARDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ C. (A)
VENRENATO BARZOTTI C. (A)
VENARMANDO MANZI S. (A)
108:20
VENMIGUEL A. SOSA M. (A)
108:30
VENGUILLERMO MARIN (A)
VENPEDRO ANDRES ROJAS (A)
VENANGEL K. LENCE M. (A)
108:40
VENERIC HOLCZER (A)
VENEDGAR E. ARRIECHE R. (A)
VENGUSTAVO BETANCOURT (A)
108:50
VENALEJANDRO RAVELO M. (A)
VENDANIEL ONORATO F. (A)
VENPASTOR ALVAREZ (A)
109:00
VENCARLOS E. CAMACHO T. (A)
VENALDO LINARES (A)
VENALBERTO L. KERI Z. (A)
109:10
VENJOHN TUCKER (A)
VENFENTE ALEXIS HURTADO (A)
109:20
VENSANTIAGO A. AGUIAR D. (A)
VENALAN SOL (A)
VENFIDEL NUEZ (A)
109:30
VENCLAUDIO M. PETRINI L. (A)
VENDAVID MELENDEZ (A)
109:40
VENLUIS M. MOLERO DE L. (A)
VENANTONIO CABRERA (A)
VENANDRES E. MOLERO (A)
109:50
VENMIGUELANGEL BOGARIN ROJAS (A)
VENIVAN J. GALBAN (A)
VENANTONIO (h) ARMADA (A)
110:00
VENMIGUEL CAMACHO (A)
VENANGEL G. BARRETO H. (A)
110:10
VENJUAN I. TARGA A. (A)
110:20
VENSAHARA E. ZAFRA C. (A)
110:30
VENVANESSA GILLY (A)
VENMa. ANDREINA BARRETO V. (A)
110:40
VENHERNAN SANTIAGO (Pro) (A)
VENCARLOS L. URBINA S. (A)
110:50
VENCHRISTIAN A. OJEDA C. (A)
VENMIGUEL CICENIA (A)
111:00
VENJOSE MUOZ(PRO) (A)
VENMIGUEL A. MORREO (A)
VENRICHARD ROJAS (Pro)
111:10
VENWILLIAM A. BOULTON (A)
VENCHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ (A)
VENRENE ALVAREZ(PRO)
111:20
VENEMILIO VELUTINI (Pro)
VENJULIAN SANTANA (PRO)
VENRONALD (CAD) MENESES (A)
111:30
VENDANIEL ESCALERA (Pro) (A)
VENJUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro)
VENEDISON SILVA (Pro)
111:40
VENIAKI LARRAAGA OJER (A)
VENOMAR PACHECO (Pro) (A)
111:50
VENJESUS (CAD) MEDINA (A)
VENJOHAN CHACON (Pro)
112:00
VENJONATHAN TORREALBA (A)
VENTITO GUTIERREZ (A)
VENALBERTO E. DILLON G. (A)
112:10
VENJUAN C. SENIOR (A)
VENJUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro)
VENLUIS A. MARTINEZ G. (A)
112:20
VENRAUL SANZ (A)
VENRICARDO MENDEZ (A)
112:30
VENCARLOS CASTRO (Pro)
VENEZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr. (A)
112:40
VENEDGAR ZEA M. (A)
VENMANUEL TORRES S. (Pro)
112:50
VENCIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro)
VENDENIS E. MENEGHINI (Pro)
VENMIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro)
113:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
NombreTeeHora
SANTIAGO A. AGUIAR D.109:30
PASTOR ALVAREZ109:00
RENE ALVAREZ(PRO)111:20
ANTONIO (h) ARMADA110:00
EDGAR E. ARRIECHE R.108:50
ANGEL G. BARRETO H.110:10
Ma. ANDREINA BARRETO V.110:40
RENATO BARZOTTI C.108:20
JUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro)112:20
GUSTAVO BETANCOURT108:50
MIGUELANGEL BOGARIN ROJAS110:00
WILLIAM A. BOULTON111:20
JUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro)111:40
ANTONIO CABRERA109:50
MIGUEL CAMACHO110:10
CARLOS E. CAMACHO T.109:10
CIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro)113:00
CARLOS CASTRO (Pro)112:40
JOHAN CHACON (Pro)112:00
MIGUEL CICENIA111:00
ALBERTO E. DILLON G.112:10
DANIEL ESCALERA (Pro)111:40
CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ111:20
IVAN J. GALBAN110:00
VINICIO GARCIA108:00
VANESSA GILLY110:40
ROLANDO GUERRA108:10
TITO GUTIERREZ112:10
ERIC HOLCZER108:50
FENTE ALEXIS HURTADO109:20
ALBERTO L. KERI Z.109:10
IAKI LARRAAGA OJER111:50
ANGEL K. LENCE M.108:40
ALDO LINARES109:10
ARMANDO MANZI S.108:20
GUILLERMO MARIN108:40
MIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro)113:00
LUIS A. MARTINEZ G.112:20
JESUS (CAD) MEDINA112:00
DAVID MELENDEZ109:40
RICARDO MENDEZ112:30
DENIS E. MENEGHINI (Pro)113:00
RONALD (CAD) MENESES111:30
ANDRES E. MOLERO109:50
LUIS M. MOLERO DE L.109:50
MIGUEL A. MORREO111:10
JOSE MUOZ(PRO)111:10
FIDEL NUEZ109:30
CHRISTIAN A. OJEDA C.111:00
DANIEL ONORATO F.109:00
OMAR PACHECO (Pro)111:50
CLAUDIO M. PETRINI L.109:40
ALEJANDRO RAVELO M.109:00
ALFREDO A. RIOS ALEMAN108:10
EDUARDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ C.108:20
PEDRO ANDRES ROJAS108:40
RICHARD ROJAS (Pro)111:10
JULIAN SANTANA (PRO)111:30
HERNAN SANTIAGO (Pro)110:50
RAUL SANZ112:30
JUAN C. SENIOR112:20
EDISON SILVA (Pro)111:40
ALAN SOL109:30
MIGUEL A. SOSA M.108:30
JUAN I. TARGA A.110:20
JONATHAN TORREALBA112:10
MANUEL TORRES S. (Pro)112:50
JOHN TUCKER109:20
CARLOS L. URBINA S.110:50
EMILIO VELUTINI (Pro)111:30
SAHARA E. ZAFRA C.110:30
EZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr.112:40
EDGAR ZEA M.112:50
Share This