Categories Menu

Abierto Lagunita

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 03/10 | Ronda 04/10 | Ronda 05/10 | Ronda 06/10

JUGADOR05.10.2019
TEE HORA
VENANTONIO CABRERA (A)
VENANDRES E. MOLERO (A)
VENALAN SOL (A)
109:20
VENJOHN TUCKER (A)
VENALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ U. (A)
VENPASTOR ALVAREZ (A)
109:30
VENDAVID MELENDEZ (A)
VENERICK GABRIEL PEREZ N. (A)
VENIVAN J. GALBAN (A)
109:40
VENMIGUELANGEL BOGARIN ROJAS (A)
VENCLAUDIO M. PETRINI L. (A)
VENERIC HOLCZER (A)
109:50
VENJUAN I. TARGA A. (A)
VENANTONIO (h) ARMADA (A)
VENFENTE ALEXIS HURTADO (A)
110:00
VENRAFAEL BARRIOS (A)
VENMIGUEL CAMACHO (A)
VENLUIS M. MOLERO DE L. (A)
110:10
VENANGEL G. BARRETO H. (A)
VENJORGE DANIEL ABREU A. (A)
VENMAURO STANCHIERI (A)
110:20
VENSAHARA E. ZAFRA C. (A)
VENCRISTINA ELENA GALBAN (A)
110:30
VENANA V. SOTO R. (A)
VENMa. ANDREINA BARRETO V. (A)
VENVANESSA GILLY (A)
110:40
VENJONATHAN TORREALBA (A)
VENEDISON SILVA (Pro)
110:50
VENIAKI LARRAAGA OJER (A)
VENALBERTO E. DILLON G. (A)
VENDANIEL ESCALERA (Pro) (A)
111:00
VENEZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr. (A)
VENTITO GUTIERREZ (A)
VENOSCAR RAMOS GOMEZ (A)
111:10
VENRICHARD ROJAS (Pro) (A)
VENROCCO SARACENI (A)
VENJUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro) (A)
111:20
VENDIEGO A. NEIRA (A)
VENRICARDO MENDEZ (A)
VENCARLOS CASTRO (Pro) (A)
111:30
VENVIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES (A)
VENJUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro) (A)
VENAMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G. (A)
111:40
VENCIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro) (A)
VENRAUL SANZ (A)
VENDENIS E. MENEGHINI (Pro) (A)
111:50
VENEDGAR ZEA M. (A)
VENMIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro) (A)
VENMANUEL TORRES S. (Pro)
112:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
NombreTeeHora
JORGE DANIEL ABREU A.110:20
PASTOR ALVAREZ109:30
ANTONIO (h) ARMADA110:00
ANGEL G. BARRETO H.110:20
Ma. ANDREINA BARRETO V.110:40
RAFAEL BARRIOS110:10
JUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro)111:40
MIGUELANGEL BOGARIN ROJAS109:50
JUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro)111:20
ANTONIO CABRERA109:20
MIGUEL CAMACHO110:10
CARLOS CASTRO (Pro)111:30
CIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro)111:50
ALBERTO E. DILLON G.111:00
DANIEL ESCALERA (Pro)111:00
AMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G.111:40
CRISTINA ELENA GALBAN110:30
IVAN J. GALBAN109:40
VANESSA GILLY110:40
TITO GUTIERREZ111:10
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ U.109:30
ERIC HOLCZER109:50
FENTE ALEXIS HURTADO110:00
IAKI LARRAAGA OJER111:00
MIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro)112:00
DAVID MELENDEZ109:40
RICARDO MENDEZ111:30
DENIS E. MENEGHINI (Pro)111:50
ANDRES E. MOLERO109:20
LUIS M. MOLERO DE L.110:10
DIEGO A. NEIRA111:30
VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES111:40
ERICK GABRIEL PEREZ N.109:40
CLAUDIO M. PETRINI L.109:50
OSCAR RAMOS GOMEZ111:10
RICHARD ROJAS (Pro)111:20
RAUL SANZ111:50
ROCCO SARACENI111:20
EDISON SILVA (Pro)110:50
ALAN SOL109:20
ANA V. SOTO R.110:40
MAURO STANCHIERI110:20
JUAN I. TARGA A.110:00
JONATHAN TORREALBA110:50
MANUEL TORRES S. (Pro)112:00
JOHN TUCKER109:30
SAHARA E. ZAFRA C.110:30
EZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr.111:10
EDGAR ZEA M.112:00
Share This