Categories Menu

Categorías

SEGUNDA CABALLEROS

 

Abierto Lagunita 2da Caballeros

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 05/10 | Ronda 06/10

JUGADOR05.10.2019
TEE HORA
VENALFREDO SAYEGH (A)
VENEDUARDO URDANETA (A)
VENEDUARDO M. RODRIGUEZ V. (A)
107:00
VENEDUARDO A. GONZALEZ CH. (A)
VENMARCOS SOSA J. (A)
VENRICHARD CHACON C. (A)
107:10
VENENRIQUE J. FALCON G. (A)
VENRODOLFO ZIELINSKI (A)
VENHAROLD SAAVEDRA (A)
107:20
VENERNESTO BIONDI S. (A)
VENVICENTE PALMARINI (A)
VENJUAN A. MANCERA B. (A)
107:30
VENERICK MEDINA (A)
VENCOSME DIAZ (A)
107:40
VENREINALDO RODRIGUEZ (A)
VENLUIS ALFREDO DE ZABALA C. (A)
VENHUMBERTO MARTINEZ (A)
107:50
VENSTEVEN A. PABON G. (A)
VENLUIS A. TORREALBA P. (A)
VENALEJANDRO FUENTES (A)
108:00
VENCARLOS J. GRUBER C. (A)
VENALEXANDER DENNIS BREWER (A)
108:10
VENLEONARDO RICCI (A)
VENJOSE L. CASTILLO P. (A)
VENERNESTO LASCURAIN (A)
108:20
VENOSCAR CASCAVITA R. (A)
VENJOSSYTH MANUEL RANGEL PRATO (A)
VENERIK R. DIAZ O. (A)
108:30
VENLUIS D. PARILLI P. (A)
VENGERARDO MONTALTI L. (A)
108:40
VENJULIO VILLARREAL (A)
VENANDRES PLATA J. (A)
VENVICTOR PERERA (A)
108:50
VENHORACIO E. CEDENO (A)
VENFERNANDO CLEMENTE (A)
VENMARIO R. BALLOUT DE GIULIO (A)
109:00
VENJUAN C. PULGAR A. (A)
VENLEON BENATAR (A)
109:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
NombreTeeHora
ERNESTO LASCURAIN108:20
MARIO R. BALLOUT DE GIULIO109:00
LEON BENATAR109:10
ERNESTO BIONDI S.107:30
ALEXANDER DENNIS BREWER108:10
OSCAR CASCAVITA R.108:30
JOSE L. CASTILLO P.108:20
HORACIO E. CEDENO109:00
RICHARD CHACON C.107:10
FERNANDO CLEMENTE109:00
LUIS ALFREDO DE ZABALA C.107:50
COSME DIAZ107:40
ERIK R. DIAZ O.108:30
ENRIQUE J. FALCON G.107:20
ALEJANDRO FUENTES108:00
EDUARDO A. GONZALEZ CH.107:10
CARLOS J. GRUBER C.108:10
JUAN A. MANCERA B.107:30
HUMBERTO MARTINEZ107:50
ERICK MEDINA107:40
GERARDO MONTALTI L.108:40
STEVEN A. PABON G.108:00
VICENTE PALMARINI107:30
LUIS D. PARILLI P.108:40
VICTOR PERERA108:50
ANDRES PLATA J.108:50
JUAN C. PULGAR A.109:10
JOSSYTH MANUEL RANGEL PRATO108:30
LEONARDO RICCI108:20
REINALDO RODRIGUEZ107:50
EDUARDO M. RODRIGUEZ V.107:00
HAROLD SAAVEDRA107:20
ALFREDO SAYEGH107:00
MARCOS SOSA J.107:10
LUIS A. TORREALBA P.108:00
EDUARDO URDANETA107:00
JULIO VILLARREAL108:50
RODOLFO ZIELINSKI107:20
Share This