Categories Menu

VI Abierto Valle Arriba Golf Club

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 17/10 | Ronda 18/10 | Ronda 19/10

JUGADOR19.10.2019
TEE HORA
VENMICHELLE S GUERRA LANDA (A)
VENCRISTINA ELENA GALBAN (A)
VENSHARON HOLCZER (A)
110:40
VENSAHARA E. ZAFRA C. (A)
VENMARIA F. NEIRA A. (A)
VENMANUELA CUENOD (A)
110:50
VENLUCIA M. RAMIREZ VASQUEZ (A)
VENSTEPHANIE GELLENI J. (A)
VENVANESSA GILLY (A)
111:00
VENEDISON SILVA (Pro)
VENWILLY FERNANDEZ (Pro) (A)
VENJOSE DANIEL ORTEGA (Pro)
111:10
VENDANIEL ESCALERA (Pro) (A)
VENMIGUEL A. MORREO (A)
VENEDWIN GONZALEZ (A)
111:20
VENAMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G. (A)
VENJUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro) (A)
VENSANTIAGO QUINTERO (A)
111:30
VENGEORGE TRUJILLO (Pro) (A)
VENCARLOS CASTRO (Pro) (A)
VENRICARDO MENDEZ (A)
111:40
VENGERARDO J. ALEMANY (A)
VENEZEQUIEL ZAMORA JR. (A)
VENCIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro) (A)
111:50
VENVICTOR ALARCON (Pro) (A)
VENMIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro) (A)
VENEZEQUIEL PRIETO R. (A)
112:00
VENRICHARD ROJAS (Pro) (A)
VENLUIS A. MARTINEZ G. (A)
VENVIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES (A)
112:10
VENDAVID MELENDEZ (A)
VENALEXANDER PEREZ (A)
1010:40
VENERIC HOLCZER (A)
VENRAFAEL BARRIOS (A)
VENJULIO AZUAJE DIAZ (A)
1010:50
VENHERMAN SHADAH (A)
VENANTONIO (H) ARMADA (A)
VENDIEGO MACHADO VILLANUEVA (A)
1011:00
VENSEBASTIAN A. GONZALEZ M. (A)
VENERICK GABRIEL PEREZ (A)
VENSEBASTIAN SALAZAR (A)
1011:10
VENMIGUEL CAMACHO (A)
VENJUAN C. SENIOR (A)
VENLUIS SOTO G. (A)
1011:20
VENFEDERICO Jr LIZARRAGA (A)
VENALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ U. (A)
VENTITO GUTIERREZ (A)
1011:30
VENDIEGO A. NEIRA (A)
VENMIGUEL A. LLAMOZA O. (A)
VENJUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro) (A)
1011:40
LISTADO ALFABETICO
NombreTeeHora
VICTOR ALARCON (Pro)112:00
GERARDO J. ALEMANY111:50
ANTONIO (H) ARMADA1011:00
JULIO AZUAJE DIAZ1010:50
RAFAEL BARRIOS1010:50
JUAN C. BERASTEGUI (Pro)1011:40
JUAN C. BRINGAS (Pro)111:30
MIGUEL CAMACHO1011:20
CARLOS CASTRO (Pro)111:40
CIPRIANO CASTRO (Pro)111:50
MANUELA CUENOD110:50
DANIEL ESCALERA (Pro)111:20
WILLY FERNANDEZ (Pro)111:10
AMAURIEL J. FERNANDEZ G.111:30
CRISTINA ELENA GALBAN110:40
STEPHANIE GELLENI J.111:00
VANESSA GILLY111:00
EDWIN GONZALEZ111:20
SEBASTIAN A. GONZALEZ M.1011:10
MICHELLE S GUERRA LANDA110:40
TITO GUTIERREZ1011:30
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ U.1011:30
ERIC HOLCZER1010:50
SHARON HOLCZER110:40
FEDERICO Jr LIZARRAGA1011:30
MIGUEL A. LLAMOZA O.1011:40
DIEGO MACHADO VILLANUEVA1011:00
MIGUEL MARTINEZ (Pro)112:00
LUIS A. MARTINEZ G.112:10
DAVID MELENDEZ1010:40
RICARDO MENDEZ111:40
MIGUEL A. MORREO111:20
DIEGO A. NEIRA1011:40
MARIA F. NEIRA A.110:50
JOSE DANIEL ORTEGA (Pro)111:10
VIRGILIO I. PAZ VALDES112:10
ALEXANDER PEREZ1010:40
ERICK GABRIEL PEREZ1011:10
EZEQUIEL PRIETO R.112:00
SANTIAGO QUINTERO111:30
LUCIA M. RAMIREZ VASQUEZ111:00
RICHARD ROJAS (Pro)112:10
SEBASTIAN SALAZAR1011:10
JUAN C. SENIOR1011:20
HERMAN SHADAH1011:00
EDISON SILVA (Pro)111:10
LUIS SOTO G.1011:20
GEORGE TRUJILLO (Pro)111:40
SAHARA E. ZAFRA C.110:50
EZEQUIEL ZAMORA JR.111:50
Share This