Categories Menu

Torneo Juvenil Valle Arriba Golf Club-Gira JrPGA Infantiles D y C

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 01/02 | Ronda 02/02

JUGADOR02.02.2020
TEE HORA
VENMARCELA SAAVEDRA (A)
VENANA V. MENDOZA F. (A)
1007:30
VENMARIANGELES VICTORIA LOZADA MENDEZ (A)
VENVALENTINA RAMOS (A)
1007:39
VENMIRANDA ISABEL VIERA GARCIA (A)
VENGIA ZARA DIAZ L. (A)
VENMICHELLE BARRIOS (A)
1007:48
VENMAX VASQUEZ COPLAND (A)
VENTHOMAS DEGWITZ (A)
VENANDRES A. GARCIA F. (A)
1007:57
VENNICOLAS MOLERO SUCRE (A)
VENJUAN FERNANDO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO (A)
VENLUIS C. ORTEGA P. (A)
1008:06
VENIVANA VALENTINA ALVAREZ ARRIETA (A)
VENSOFIA I. RIVAS C. (A)
1008:15
VENANDREA M. GONZALEZ (A)
VENISABELLA V. FLORES ZAMORA (A)
VENMARIA M. TABLANTE MARIN (A)
1008:24
VENFEDERICO JOSE RECAO ZAMORA (A)
VENLORENZO ANTONIO RECAO ZAMORA (A)
VENGREGORIO JESUS RUIZ DE AZUA (A)
1008:33
VENALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ (A)
VENVICENTE ENRIQUE LOSA RIERA (A)
VENIVAN MORENO A. (A)
1008:42
VENRODRIGO I. RIVAS C. (A)
VENLEN MISHKIN (A)
VENDIEGO A. LEON GUILLEN (A)
1008:51
VENNICOLA FERRARA VALOTA (A)
VENSIMON JOSE CAPOCCI MATA (A)
VENALEJANDRO RIVAS G. (A)
1009:00
VENJUAN A. RODRIGUEZ D. (A)
VENDANIEL A. MENA DUGARTE (A)
VENANDRES A. MARTINEZ B. (A)
1009:09
LISTADO ALFABETICO
NombreTeeHora
IVANA VALENTINA ALVAREZ ARRIETA1008:15
MICHELLE BARRIOS1007:48
SIMON JOSE CAPOCCI MATA1009:00
THOMAS DEGWITZ1007:57
GIA ZARA DIAZ L.1007:48
NICOLA FERRARA VALOTA1009:00
ISABELLA V. FLORES ZAMORA1008:24
ANDRES A. GARCIA F.1007:57
ANDREA M. GONZALEZ1008:24
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ1008:42
DIEGO A. LEON GUILLEN1008:51
VICENTE ENRIQUE LOSA RIERA1008:42
MARIANGELES VICTORIA LOZADA MENDEZ1007:39
ANDRES A. MARTINEZ B.1009:09
DANIEL A. MENA DUGARTE1009:09
ANA V. MENDOZA F.1007:30
LEN MISHKIN1008:51
NICOLAS MOLERO SUCRE1008:06
IVAN MORENO A.1008:42
LUIS C. ORTEGA P.1008:06
JUAN FERNANDO PEREZ-CANTO GONZALO1008:06
VALENTINA RAMOS1007:39
FEDERICO JOSE RECAO ZAMORA1008:33
LORENZO ANTONIO RECAO ZAMORA1008:33
SOFIA I. RIVAS C.1008:15
RODRIGO I. RIVAS C.1008:51
ALEJANDRO RIVAS G.1009:00
JUAN A. RODRIGUEZ D.1009:09
GREGORIO JESUS RUIZ DE AZUA1008:33
MARCELA SAAVEDRA1007:30
MARIA M. TABLANTE MARIN1008:24
MAX VASQUEZ COPLAND1007:57
MIRANDA ISABEL VIERA GARCIA1007:48
Share This