Categories Menu

Torneo MID Amateur Caracas CC

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 13/03 | Ronda 14/03

JUGADOR14.03.2020
TEE HORA
VENALEXANDER PEREZ (A)
VENIGNACIO THIELEN CH. (A)
VENERIC HOLCZER (A)
106:40
VENALAN SOL (A)
VENCARLOS LASCURAIN (A)
VENIVAN J. GALBAN (A)
106:50
VENDANIEL WOGINIAK R. (A)
VENMAURY GEDALY (A)
107:00
VENALFREDO A. RIOS ALEMAN (A)
VENMIGUEL CICENIA (A)
107:10
VENALBERTO E. DILLON G. (A)
VENERNESTO MARTINEZ Jr. (A)
VENJUAN C. SENIOR (A)
107:20
VENANDRES E. MOLERO (A)
VENJUAN GUILLERMO DEGWITZ (A)
107:30
VENHERMAN SHADAH (A)
VENTITO GUTIERREZ (A)
VENEZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr. (A)
107:40
VENRICARDO MENDEZ (A)
VENJOHN CAMPBELL (A)
VENRAUL SANZ (A)
107:50
VENFELIX DOMINGUEZ (A)
108:00
VENIVANNA FLORES ZAMORA (A)
VENNICOLE SAHAGUN (A)
108:10
VENSTEPHANIE GELLENI J. (A)
VENMa. ANDREINA BARRETO V. (A)
108:30
VENGEORGIA W REBUHA NUEZ (A)
VENLUIS A. SANDOVAL DE LOS RIOS (A)
VENCARLOS G. CAMPOS V. (A)
110:50
VENFERMIN MORALES (A)
COLJULIO DE BRIGARD M. (A)
VENJOSE A. MESA D. (A)
111:00
VENJUAN ZUBILLAGA (A)
VENLUIS M. DE SOUSA R. (A)
VENPEDRO E. HERNANDEZ N. (A)
111:10
VENOSCAR ZAMORA GRISANTI (A)
VENLUIS S. PERERA (A)
1006:40
VENJULIO PINTO (A)
VENVINICIO GARCIA (A)
1006:50
VENCARLOS M. RIVERAS D. (A)
VENHORACIO RODRIGUEZ (A)
VENGABRIEL GUTIERREZ (A)
1007:00
VENANDRES A. RONCAYOLO B. (A)
VENMANUEL A. RIVAS G. (A)
VENMIGUEL ESTEBAM RAMIREZ E (A)
1007:10
VENFRANCO BARRIOS (A)
VENCARLOS A. MESA D. (A)
VENCLAUDIO E. RIVAS LAMPE (A)
1007:20
VENROGELIO MAYORCA (A)
VENRUBEN D. SEGNINI I. (A)
VENHECTOR HERNANDEZ H. (A)
1007:30
VENCARLOS G. CASTRILLO D. (A)
VENJOSE E. BARRIOS (A)
VENJUAN C. PULGAR A. (A)
1007:40
VENCESAR PEREIRA (A)
VENPAULO C. PEREIRA G. (A)
VENERNESTO LASCURAIN (A)
1007:50
VENALEJANDRO CAPPELLIN (A)
VENVALMY JESUS DIAZ I. (A)
1008:00
VENRAFAEL ANTONIO GUEVARA (A)
VENJOSE DE J. RODRIGUEZ R. (A)
VENOSCAR E. DASCOLI B. (A)
1008:10
VENMACOLY EDUARDO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ (A)
VENJORGE L. DIAZ S. (A)
VENELVIS MALAVE (A)
1008:20
VENJOSE M. VARGAS G. (A)
VENJOSE F. OCHOA (A)
VENVICENTE PALMARINI (A)
1008:30
VENCARLOS CHACIN AVILA (A)
VENCARLOS RAMIREZ Z. (A)
1008:40
VENJONATHAN CHACON (A)
VENFIDEL MORA CENTENO (A)
1010:50
VENHUGO CANALES (A)
VENEZEQUIEL CANALES (A)
VENJOSE L. JIMENEZ M. (A)
1011:00
VENJEAN B. ITRIAGO (A)
VENDANIEL VALLENILLA (A)
VENANTONIO R. CAUBET D. (A)
1011:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
NombreTeeHora
ERNESTO LASCURAIN1007:50
Ma. ANDREINA BARRETO V.108:30
FRANCO BARRIOS1007:20
JOSE E. BARRIOS1007:40
JOHN CAMPBELL107:50
CARLOS G. CAMPOS V.110:50
HUGO CANALES1011:00
EZEQUIEL CANALES1011:00
ALEJANDRO CAPPELLIN1008:00
CARLOS G. CASTRILLO D.1007:40
ANTONIO R. CAUBET D.1011:10
CARLOS CHACIN AVILA1008:40
JONATHAN CHACON1010:50
MIGUEL CICENIA107:10
JULIO DE BRIGARD M.111:00
LUIS M. DE SOUSA R.111:10
JUAN GUILLERMO DEGWITZ107:30
VALMY JESUS DIAZ I.1008:00
JORGE L. DIAZ S.1008:20
ALBERTO E. DILLON G.107:20
FELIX DOMINGUEZ108:00
OSCAR E. DASCOLI B.1008:10
MACOLY EDUARDO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ1008:20
IVANNA FLORES ZAMORA108:10
IVAN J. GALBAN106:50
VINICIO GARCIA1006:50
MAURY GEDALY107:00
STEPHANIE GELLENI J.108:30
RAFAEL ANTONIO GUEVARA1008:10
TITO GUTIERREZ107:40
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ1007:00
HECTOR HERNANDEZ H.1007:30
PEDRO E. HERNANDEZ N.111:10
ERIC HOLCZER106:40
JEAN B. ITRIAGO1011:10
JOSE L. JIMENEZ M.1011:00
CARLOS LASCURAIN106:50
ELVIS MALAVE1008:20
ERNESTO MARTINEZ Jr.107:20
ROGELIO MAYORCA1007:30
RICARDO MENDEZ107:50
CARLOS A. MESA D.1007:20
JOSE A. MESA D.111:00
ANDRES E. MOLERO107:30
FIDEL MORA CENTENO1010:50
FERMIN MORALES111:00
JOSE F. OCHOA1008:30
VICENTE PALMARINI1008:30
CESAR PEREIRA1007:50
PAULO C. PEREIRA G.1007:50
LUIS S. PERERA1006:40
ALEXANDER PEREZ106:40
JULIO PINTO1006:50
JUAN C. PULGAR A.1007:40
CARLOS RAMIREZ1008:40
MIGUEL ESTEBAM RAMIREZ E1007:10
CARLOS RAMIREZ Z.1008:40
GEORGIA W REBUHA NUEZ110:50
ALFREDO A. RIOS ALEMAN107:10
MANUEL A. RIVAS G.1007:10
CLAUDIO E. RIVAS LAMPE1007:20
CARLOS M. RIVERAS D.1007:00
HORACIO RODRIGUEZ1007:00
JOSE DE J. RODRIGUEZ R.1008:10
ANDRES A. RONCAYOLO B.1007:10
NICOLE SAHAGUN108:10
LUIS A. SANDOVAL DE LOS RIOS110:50
RAUL SANZ107:50
RUBEN D. SEGNINI I.1007:30
JUAN C. SENIOR107:20
HERMAN SHADAH107:40
ALAN SOL106:50
IGNACIO THIELEN CH.106:40
DANIEL VALLENILLA1011:10
JOSE M. VARGAS G.1008:30
DANIEL WOGINIAK R.107:00
OSCAR ZAMORA GRISANTI1006:40
EZEQUIEL ZAMORA Jr.107:40
JUAN ZUBILLAGA111:10
Share This